Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
11/08/2019 17:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A 76 - 66 GIANTS 3
18/08/2019 13:00 GIANTS 3 81 - 71 Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A
18/08/2019 15:00 GIANTS 3 105 - 99 Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A
24/08/2019 21:00 BC Belleflamme HSE A - GIANTS 3
25/08/2019 16:00 Basket Meetjesland HSE A 87 - 85 GIANTS 3
31/08/2019 20:45 Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A - GIANTS 3
01/09/2019 13:00 GIANTS 3 73 - 77 BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B
07/09/2019 20:30 Vriendenhof Walem HSE A 80 - 77 GIANTS 3
15/09/2019 17:30 GIANTS 3 88 - 51 Basket Willebroek HSE B
21/09/2019 20:00 Basket Malle HSE A 87 - 94 GIANTS 3
05/10/2019 20:30 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE A - GIANTS 3
12/10/2019 20:00 GIANTS 3 79 - 64 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A
19/10/2019 21:00 Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE B 71 - 102 GIANTS 3
20/10/2019 17:00 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE C - GIANTS 3
27/10/2019 15:00 GIANTS 3 - Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A
02/11/2019 21:00 GIANTS 3 - Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B
09/11/2019 20:30 Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE A - GIANTS 3
13/11/2019 20:30 GIANTS 3 - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A
23/11/2019 20:45 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A - GIANTS 3
30/11/2019 18:00 GIANTS 3 - BBC Geel HSE B
07/12/2019 20:45 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE A - GIANTS 3
14/12/2019 21:00 GIANTS 3 - BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A
04/01/2020 21:00 GIANTS 3 - Vriendenhof Walem HSE A
12/01/2020 13:00 Basket Willebroek HSE B - GIANTS 3
19/01/2020 12:00 GIANTS 3 - Basket Malle HSE A
25/01/2020 20:45 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A - GIANTS 3
01/02/2020 20:30 BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A - GIANTS 3
08/02/2020 20:30 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A - GIANTS 3
16/02/2020 18:00 GIANTS 3 - BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE C
22/02/2020 19:00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A - GIANTS 3
01/03/2020 13:00 GIANTS 3 - Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE A
07/03/2020 18:15 Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B - GIANTS 3
15/03/2020 16:00 GIANTS 3 - BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A
28/03/2020 21:00 GIANTS 3 - Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE A
04/04/2020 20:30 BBC Geel HSE B - GIANTS 3