Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
11/08/2019 13:00 GIANTS Dames B 79 - 36 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A
12/08/2019 19:30 Basket Willebroek DSE A 76 - 33 GIANTS Dames B
18/08/2019 11:30 BBC Haacht DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
24/08/2019 15:00 KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
31/08/2019 14:00 GIANTS Dames B - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B
07/09/2019 19:30 Duffel K.B.B.C. DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
14/09/2019 18:00 Liège Panthers DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
15/09/2019 15:30 GIANTS Dames B - BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE A
21/09/2019 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Basket Lummen DSE A
22/09/2019 14:15 DBC Houthalen DSE B - GIANTS Dames B
29/09/2019 15:00 Voo Verviers Pepinster DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
29/09/2019 15:15 GIANTS Dames B - B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A
05/10/2019 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Royal Castors Braine DSE A
12/10/2019 18:00 GIANTS Dames B - BC Grimbergen DSE A
13/10/2019 11:15 Kortrijk Spurs DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
19/10/2019 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Spirou Ladies Charleroi DSE A
20/10/2019 17:00 Basket Willebroek DSE B - GIANTS Dames B
26/10/2019 17:00 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
27/10/2019 17:00 GIANTS Dames B - Zuiderkempen Diamonds DSE A
02/11/2019 21:00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
03/11/2019 14:00 GIANTS Dames B - Basket Lummen DSE B
09/11/2019 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Basket Hema SKW DSE A
10/11/2019 16:15 Notre Dame Leuven DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
23/11/2019 18:45 BBC Okido Arendonk DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
23/11/2019 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE A
30/11/2019 20:30 Basket Namur Capitale DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
01/12/2019 16:00 GIANTS Dames B - Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A
07/12/2019 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Basket Namur Capitale DSE A
08/12/2019 15:00 Hasselt BT DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
14/12/2019 20:30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
15/12/2019 14:00 GIANTS Dames B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B
04/01/2020 20:30 Royal Castors Braine DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
05/01/2020 15:00 GIANTS Dames B - Duffel K.B.B.C. DSE A
11/01/2020 18:00 BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
11/01/2020 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Liège Panthers DSE A
18/01/2020 20:30 Basket Lummen DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
19/01/2020 14:00 GIANTS Dames B - DBC Houthalen DSE B
25/01/2020 18:15 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
25/01/2020 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Voo Verviers Pepinster DSE A
01/02/2020 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Kortrijk Spurs DSE A
08/02/2020 20:30 BC Grimbergen DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
16/02/2020 14:00 GIANTS Dames B - Basket Willebroek DSE B
16/02/2020 15:00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
22/02/2020 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE A
22/02/2020 21:00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
01/03/2020 15:00 GIANTS Dames B - Notre Dame Leuven DSE A
01/03/2020 15:00 Basket Hema SKW DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
07/03/2020 17:30 Basket Lummen DSE B - GIANTS Dames B
07/03/2020 20:30 GIANTS Dames B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A
15/03/2020 14:00 GIANTS Dames B - BBC Okido Arendonk DSE A
29/03/2020 15:00 GIANTS Dames B - Hasselt BT DSE A
04/04/2020 18:30 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A - GIANTS Dames B
19/04/2020 13:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B - GIANTS Dames B