Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
14/09/2019 15:00 U12 BEN B 22 - 50 Basket Lummen G12 B
14/09/2019 15:00 BBC Falco Gent G12 B 50 - 15 U12 BEN B
21/09/2019 12:00 Red Vic Wilrijk G12 B 29 - 32 U12 BEN B
29/09/2019 13:30 U12 BEN B 41 - 52 BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 A
06/10/2019 16:00 Olicsa Antwerpen G12 B 61 - 41 U12 BEN B
13/10/2019 16:00 U12 BEN B 38 - 68 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A
20/10/2019 16:00 U12 BEN B 45 - 28 Red Vic Wilrijk G12 B
17/11/2019 13:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A 87 - 21 U12 BEN B
24/11/2019 14:00 U12 BEN B 33 - 55 Olicsa Antwerpen G12 B
30/11/2019 14:30 BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 A 53 - 41 U12 BEN B
04/01/2020 10:00 Oxaco BBC Boechout G12 B 60 - 47 U12 BEN B
04/01/2020 17:00 U12 BEN B 75 - 10 Fellows Ekeren BBC G12 B
11/01/2020 16:00 U12 BEN B 23 - 73 Phantoms Basket Boom G12 C
12/01/2020 11:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 C 31 - 62 U12 BEN B
19/01/2020 09:00 U12 BEN B 68 - 23 Willibies Antwerpen G12 B
19/01/2020 14:00 Basket Malle G12 B 48 - 47 U12 BEN B
01/02/2020 16:00 Red Vic Wilrijk G12 B 29 - 43 U12 BEN B
01/02/2020 16:00 U12 BEN B 100 - 15 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G12 A
08/02/2020 13:00 U12 BEN B 63 - 33 BBC Okido Arendonk G12 C
15/02/2020 17:00 U12 BEN B 67 - 29 Basket Hema SKW G12 A
15/02/2020 17:00 U12 BEN B 70 - 33 Wuustwezel BBC G12 A
22/02/2020 16:30 Essense Esbac G12 A 33 - 82 U12 BEN B
29/02/2020 15:00 U12 BEN B - KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 C
01/03/2020 11:00 Phantoms Basket Boom G12 C - U12 BEN B
07/03/2020 12:00 Fellows Ekeren BBC G12 B - U12 BEN B
07/03/2020 15:00 U12 BEN B - Oxaco BBC Boechout G12 B
14/03/2020 17:00 U12 BEN B - Basket Malle G12 B
15/03/2020 11:30 Willibies Antwerpen G12 B - U12 BEN B
29/03/2020 09:30 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B - U12 BEN B
29/03/2020 11:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 B - U12 BEN B
18/04/2020 16:00 U12 BEN B - Essense Esbac G12 A
19/04/2020 11:00 BBC Okido Arendonk G12 C - U12 BEN B
25/04/2020 13:00 U12 BEN B - Red Vic Wilrijk G12 B
26/04/2020 15:00 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G12 A - U12 BEN B
03/05/2020 12:00 U12 BEN B - KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 B
03/05/2020 14:00 U12 BEN B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B
09/05/2020 11:00 Wuustwezel BBC G12 A - U12 BEN B
10/05/2020 10:00 Basket Hema SKW G12 A - U12 BEN B